You are offline
zingbus logo
Chandigarh to Amb

12 Aug 2022

Edit
Change Date

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

Filter
Download the app to get
₹ 250 zingcash.

12:50AM
2h 50m
3:40AM
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 Seats left
Timeline
1456
1506
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
2:05AM
2h 40m
4:45AM
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
2 Seats left
Timeline
1233
1283
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
2:05AM
3h 10m
5:15AM
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 Seats left
Timeline
1438
1488
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
2:55AM
2h 55m
5:50AM
Volvo Multi-Axle 53 Semi Sleeper
Timeline
+3 more
Signup and get 250 zingcash!
Ab safar, karo befikar
Download zingbus on google playDownload zingbus on app store
Signup and get 250 zingcash
CHANDIGARH TO AMB BUS DISTANCE, TIME TAKEN, FARE & TIMINGS
From City
:
Chandigarh
To City
:
Amb
First Bus Time
:
12:50 AM
Last Bus Time
:
2:55 AM
Starting Bus Fare
:
₹ 1347
Travel Time
:
2h 55m
Bus Amenties
:
Wifi, Water Bottle, Hand Sanitizer
No of Daily Buses
:
4
Bus Type
:
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2), Volvo Multi-Axle 53 Semi Sleeper
Max Bus Fare
:
₹ 1347