You are offline
zingbus logo
Ahmedabad to Navsari

12 Aug 2022

Edit
Change Date

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

Filter
Download the app to get
₹ 250 zingcash.

6:30PM
6h 5m
12:35AM
Bharat Benz Business Class Sleeper (2+1)
19 Seats left
Timeline
1614
1664
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
7:55PM
7h 00m
2:55AM
Bharat Benz Business Class Sleeper (2+1)
5 Seats left
Timeline
2076
2126
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
8:30PM
6h 00m
2:30AM
Bharat Benz Business Class Sleeper (2+1)
17 Seats left
Timeline
1740
1790
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
9:50PM
6h 5m
3:55AM
Bharat Benz Business Class Sleeper (2+1)
19 Seats left
Timeline
1468
1518
RAKHI Applied!
+3 more
Signup and get 250 zingcash!
Ab safar, karo befikar
Download zingbus on google playDownload zingbus on app store
Signup and get 250 zingcash
AHMEDABAD TO NAVSARI BUS DISTANCE, TIME TAKEN, FARE & TIMINGS
From City
:
Ahmedabad
To City
:
Navsari
First Bus Time
:
6:30 PM
Last Bus Time
:
9:50 PM
Starting Bus Fare
:
₹ 1594
Travel Time
:
6h 5m
Bus Amenties
:
Wifi, Water Bottle, Hand Sanitizer
No of Daily Buses
:
4
Bus Type
:
Bharat Benz Business Class Sleeper (2+1)
Max Bus Fare
:
₹ 1594