Kurukshetra to Kasol Bus Tickets Booking, Save upto 50% - zingbus
You are offline
zingbus logo

Kurukshetra to Kasol

26 Jun 2022

Edit
Change Date

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

Filter
12:15AM
9h 10m
9:25AM
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
19 Seats left
Timeline
974
1024
ZINGRIDE Applied!
+3 more
2:00AM
8h 55m
10:55AM
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14 Seats left
Timeline
1162
1212
ZINGRIDE Applied!
+3 more
10:30PM
8h 55m
7:25AM
Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper 41 Seats
22 Seats left
Timeline
859
909
ZINGRIDE Applied!
+3 more
Signup and get 250 zingcash!
Ab safar, karo befikar
Download zingbus on google playDownload zingbus on app store
Signup and get 250 zingcash
KURUKSHETRA TO KASOL BUS DISTANCE, TIME TAKEN, FARE & TIMINGS
From City
:
Kurukshetra
To City
:
Kasol
First Bus Time
:
12:15 AM
Last Bus Time
:
10:30 PM
Starting Bus Fare
:
₹ 954
Travel Time
:
8h 55m
Bus Amenties
:
Wifi, Water Bottle, Hand Sanitizer
No of Daily Buses
:
3
Bus Type
:
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2), Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper 41 Seats
Max Bus Fare
:
₹ 954